JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Diya Making Competition

Viewers Choice Results Winner
PIYUSH KUMAR SINHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SHILPA BARMAN (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPITA RANI DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRIYA METIYA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RIMI MANNA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYA KUMARI SHAW (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANINDITA SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Oindrila Maity (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KRISHNA JAISWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPIT MEHTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RISHIRAJ BANIK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Shreyasee Das (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SATYAJIT DASvVI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYA KUMARI SHAW (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSTAV ADHIKARY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AYUSH GUPTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANINDITA SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Kuhali Sadhukhan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AMAN TANTI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Mahuya Pramanik (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAGUN LUNIA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUCHISMITA BISWAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJDEEP BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Dushmonto Adak (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Simran Sonkar (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
JAGANNATH JANA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SANTANU DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SULATA CHANDA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SWETA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SWETA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SWETA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SWETA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KAMALIKA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUDIP HALDAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AMBAR MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
Puja Dey (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Shradha Chowdhury (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRIKTA ADAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TONMOY BISWAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RIA BISWAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURABH BISWAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBRATA NASKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
UJJAL KUMAR MANDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AVISIKTA SINGHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJ BANIK (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPITA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANURAJ DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJARSHEE CHAUDHURI (MAAC RASHBEHARI)