JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Diwali Competition 2016

Viewers Choice Results Winner
SUBHAJIT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA PAUL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DIGONTA SETHI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRANITI PARASRAMKA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SHRISTI DEORA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PINAKI ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
JAYASHREE SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TRISHA DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHOSREE BASU (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AYUSH SARAOGI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
NEHA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
OENDRILA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ASMITA SAHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRAMITA DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAYUKH DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AKASH DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMAN MANNA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PAMPI SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUVAJIT SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANIA DATTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARIJIT GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
VARSHA AGARWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AISHIK SARKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SANJOY DE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPAN KUMAR PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMAN BANERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
VIDHI KANDOI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRADIPTA PODDAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TRISHA DASGUPTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
UDITA BISWAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SREYEE DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AKASH CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
MEERA TURWAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOMASREE CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
UPASRUTEE MAJUMDAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUSMITA MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RIA JAIN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SATABDI MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUNJU SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMIT DEB (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUROJIT DE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TILAK BAIN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
GUNJAN RANDAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
GOURAV JANA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DOYEL DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURAV NAYAK (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
NIRMAL ROUTH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DIXITA GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DHARMVEER KUMAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
BABUSONA MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUP BERA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAJIT BERA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DIPAM CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAJIT GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBOJYOTI SAHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHAN DEY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)