JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Independence Day - Art & Craft Work Competition

Viewers Choice Results Winner
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SARMISTHA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AISHWARYA ROY CHOWDHURY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KUSUM KUMARI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAJIT BERA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SACHIN KUMAR SHAW (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SREYEE DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
VISHAL KHANNA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUP BERA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
LOCHAN SHARMA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MITHLESH KUMAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIJEETA PANDA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DIPAM CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
GOURAV DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TRISHA DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMANA MUKHERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JAYITA CHANDRA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUROJIT DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAGAR KUMAR SAU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA RUIA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAHUL BHATTACHARYA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHAYAN DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
UDITA BISWAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PIYUSH JAISWAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
BABUSONA MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHISHEK SHAW (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TUHINA MANDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUVIK BOSE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SHIB SANKAR BHATTACHARYA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPAN KUMAR PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
OENDRILA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMOY NATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
POUSHALI BANIK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RUPA SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAK BAKSHI (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PINAKI ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
UDAYAN DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAYUKH DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJA GUIN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KOMAL DALMIA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AKASH CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYANKA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBABRATA GOSWAMI (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
UPASRUTEE MAJUMDAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUNAK DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHRISTI DEORA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPARNA HOM CHOUDHURY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAJIT GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DIXITA GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DHARMVEER KUMAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJIV KUMAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)