JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Unlock Your Creativity

Viewers Choice Results Winner
SAMATA SAU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHATABDI GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MONJIRA GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
DEBANGI DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUSOBHAN DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARSHI CHOWDHURY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARSHI CHOWDHURY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
SAYAN BHATTACHARYYA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SWAPNANIL NAG (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHREETAMA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHAYAN BANERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AGNISH DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AGNISH KUMAR MUKHERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHYAM SHARMA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
BISHAL SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHANKAR MODAK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOUVIK GOSWAMI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRASHAM CHAKRABORTY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PIYASHA SAMANTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MD. MAZHAR KAMAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SURYA DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYANI DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYANTAN BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANANYA BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYANKA RUDRA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MD. MAZHAR KAMAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEEPAN DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUKESH SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SREEZA MAJUMDER (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMIK GHOSH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SURJO KANTA MAITY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMIRAN MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKEETA GUPTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AYAN ADAK (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYANTAN BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
SPANDAN KAYAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMITA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
BHABNA BASAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHYAM SHARMA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
SWAGATAM GUHA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SK AIYUB ALI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMOY MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSHIK GANGULY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
KAMAL SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
RIJU GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAINAK DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SARTHAK JANA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NATASHA BAJORIA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
BIKASH DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PIASHA BISWAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MUSKAN VERMA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MOUPRIYA SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
JOIESA CHOUDHURI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMIMA AKHTER (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SULAGNA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MALABIKA BERA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KISHORI SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIK SEAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROUMYA PRAKASH PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRITI CHATTERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMIT DEBNATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KRISHNENDU PATRA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMAN KUNDU (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
NIKITA AICH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MOUMITA BANIK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMRIDDHA MALAKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHIT KUMAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NOORNAHAR KHATUN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUDIP ADHIKARY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYAJIT GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
EMANUEL LALHRIATZUALA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SANDIPAN MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RUPAM PAUL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MEHELI SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JYOTIRMOY DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AYASA SULTANA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
DEBAPRIYA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SPANDAN KAYAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MUSKAN VERMA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYANTAN DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUSOBHAN DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
TRIDIB DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AVINASH BISHWAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AVIRAJ CHATTERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SPANDAN KAYAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIK SEAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRITI CHATTERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MEDHA NANDI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RISHAB TALUKDAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYAJIT GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUCHITRA BARMAN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANANJAN BHATTACHARYYA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMSUNDAR ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
APARNA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
PRITAM MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RACHIT MISHRA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMATA SAU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMIK CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MUSKAN VERMA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
GARGI BHATTACHARYA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SPANDAN KAYAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAKTIM HALDER (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SULAGNA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AMAN KUMAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
BISHAL SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SK AIYUB ALI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBAPRIYA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUJOY GHOSH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TITAS MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRATIBHA SHARMA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KOUSHIK BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBASHIS CHANDRA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUVIK HALDER (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PARTHA SARATHI NASKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM DEBNATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBJIT SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MANISHA ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DANISH DATTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYADEEP DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROUMYA PRAKASH PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANTORA MUKHERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUDIPTA BACHHAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PARTHA SARATHI NASKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM DEBNATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYANKA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHADEEP SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MOUMITA MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
EMANUEL LALHRIATZUALA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURAV MANDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYA ADHIKARY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SANCHARI DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SWARNALI RAY CHAUDHURI (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJSHREE BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SANDIPAN MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MD.AGHAZ AKHTAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJESH DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PLABAN CHOWDHURY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ADITYA SHAW (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
MAMONI DEY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
KRITI HALDER (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
INDRAJIT PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMIT KUMAR ADAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM SAMANTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUVRO ROY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PIYUSH JAISWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ARNAB BHATTACHARYYA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
SOUVIK CHAKI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ISHITA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
TRIDIB DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MOUPRIYA SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANIA BERA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PAYEL DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMATA SAU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPITA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMIRAN CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ASHA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MUSKAN VERMA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYADEEP DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEEP KUMAR MANDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NAMRATA CHATTOPADHYAY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUDIP DUARI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANISHA RAHAMAN CHOWDHURY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NEELLOHIT DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ISHIKA JAISWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRAKRITI JAIN (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUGATA GHOSH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AMARTA KHAMRUI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHIT ROY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
MALABIKA BERA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JOIESA CHOUDHURI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYA KUMARI SHAW (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRASHAM CHAKRABORTY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA KUNDU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAHADEB GHOSH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIJIT PATUA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
BAISHALI MAJUMDER (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NEELAM PACHISIA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JYOTI SASMAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRATAP SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SRESHTHA BANERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KUMARI SIMRAN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
CHAYAN MANDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
RISHITA KUNDU (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SARTHAK JANA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANIA BERA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMATA SAU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MD ASAD (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ASHA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMIK CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHATABDI GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSIK DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAYAN MANNA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
NANCY AGARWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KAJORI DATTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAIKAT ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANWESH BHATTACHARJYA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHIVAM JHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KIRON GUPTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSTAV ADHIKARY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMIRAN CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RITWIK DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJESH BERA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NEELLOHIT DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PROGYA BHATTACHARYA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NIKITA AICH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MONJIRA GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM DEBNATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANIMESH DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMIT DEBNATH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMAY SAHOO (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RIYANKA ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ARNAB DE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ISHITA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TRIPARNA SAMANTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJASHREE GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARINDAM DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARIJIT CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AKASH DEEP PODDAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
JYOTI SASMAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SANDIPAN MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYANKA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANISH HALDER (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURAV MANDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAHADEB DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MILI SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA KUNDU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NOORNAHAR KHATUN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ADITYA SHAW (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MUSKAN TAPARIA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANTORA MUKHERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
NANDINI KHAITAN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SANCHARI DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
EMANUEL LALHRIATZUALA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJNI PAUL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARIJIT SHOME (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARIJIT SHOME (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARIJIT SHOME (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results Winner
KRISHNA KANTI MAHANTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUNIL SAMANTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHISHEK AGARWAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)