JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Matte Painting Competition

Viewers Choice Results Winner
Aritri Chowdhury (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSTAV ADHIKARY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
MANASI DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Shivangi Agarwal (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROUNAK JAISWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANINDITA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
NEHA BANKA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MD ASAD (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
Satabdi Ghosh (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIJIT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MALLAR BANERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIDEEP BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RITIKA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARNAB DE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT KUMAR SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANNESHA ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOUNAK BINDU (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOAIB ALI (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRATYAYEE BARDHAN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIJAT BOSU (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
TRISAGNI MUKHERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHREETAMA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJLAKSHMI BHATTACHARJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANAMIKA CHOWDHURY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBARUN GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
JYOTIRMOY DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRITI CHATTERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SURYA DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KIRAN DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUPRIYA SUREKA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIK SEAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AKASH PARIA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PRATYAYEE BARDHAN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT KUMAR SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
INDRAJIT MANNA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPITA CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKIT KUMAR SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBAPRIYA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMITA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHIT CHAKRABORTY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURAV DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAKIL NAWAZ SK (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AMIT MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ADITYA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBIKA DUTTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AISHEE MISRA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RICHITA MUKHERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
KAUSHIK GANGULY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
MEDHA NANDI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Aniket Roy (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOGATI CHANDA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAITREYEE MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYANDEEP DEY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SIDDHARTHA KURI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AVISIKTA SINGHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIPITA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKEETA GUPTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRAKRITI MAITY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
Soumyajit Mukherjee (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBABRATA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUNIL SAMANTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOUVIK GOSWAMI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUCHITRA BARMAN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SWARUPA GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SIDDHANT ANAND (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUKESH SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SATABDI BHADRA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBASINI CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAYAN MANNA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
AARTI SINGH CHAUHAN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHAN SONI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
INDRAJIT PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOMRIK SAHA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RICHITA MUKHERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAK DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUTAPA DHAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Ahsan Faraz Ansari (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SIDDHANT SHREE VODELA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBIKA DUTTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMANA DEB (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRISHTI GUJRATI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBANGI DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHANKHODEEP CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUSHREE PRADHAN (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMIK BANERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA CHORARIA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANINDYA BANERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)