JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Make a caricature of your Favorite Faculty

Viewers Choice Results Winner
RIA PODDER (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYAJIT MUKHERJEE (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAM MAITY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MILI SARKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MD ASAD (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
BISHAL SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Srijita Brahmachary (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMITA SAHA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Sulabh Khan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANIT NAYAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIJIT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
GOURI SEN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIM DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PUJA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
BIKASH KUMAR SHAW (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AMIT MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIDEEP BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KRISHNA KANTI MAHANTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
INDRAJIT MANNA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRITAM MONDAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUPRATIK SEAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANNESHA ROY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ISHIKA JAISWAL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
Kuhali Sadhukhan (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRITI CHATTERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANANYA BISWAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURIN NAYAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MEHELI SARKAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ASHISH BASAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMALYA BERA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TRIDIB DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUSHREE PRADHAN (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ARSHI CHOWDHURY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMPRIKTA ADAK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHUBHAM GUPTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOMDATTA DUTTA (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ANUSHKA GUPTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
Shivam Singh (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SIDDHANT SHREE VODELA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIJEETA ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOUVIK GOSWAMI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHOUVIK GOSWAMI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JAI KUMAR SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
BIPIN KUMAR JOSHI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MOULI ADHIKARI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANINDITA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMOY GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MANASI DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TRIPARNA SAMANTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ABHIJIT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
AMARTA KHAMRUI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SANDHIYA TURI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIPITA DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
KRISHNA PRAMANICK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMIK CHOUDHURY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJASHREE GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SPANDAN KAYAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DIYA PAUL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUSOBHAN DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANAMIKA CHOWDHURY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SIDDHARTHA KURI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
BAISAKHI DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DEBASHIS CHANDRA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
PIASHA BISWAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SWARUPA GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAM MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MANABSANKAR PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMAY MITRA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUTAPA DHAR (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TANMAY BARMAN (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SK. IMTIAZUDDIN (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ADITYA DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAK ROY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA MONDAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAYAN DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANAND SAMIR EKKA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ANIRBAN MANDI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SAIKAT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIMOYI CHATTOPADHYAY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ISIKA MALLICK (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUMYAJIT GOSWAMI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RUPAM PAUL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAMIRAN MONDAL (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
TAMASRU GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
RIMITA KARMAKAR (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RITIKA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)