JavaScript Disabled!
Please Enable it.
Viewers Choice Results | MAAC Kolkata | Animation Institute in Kolkata | VFX Training Institute in Kolkata | Multimedia Training Institute in Kolkata | Graphics & Web Designing Institute in Kolkata
 

Result of Viewers Choice Award
Durga Idol Competition

Viewers Choice Results Winner
ARNAB DAS (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
CHINMOY CHAKRABORTY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUROJIT DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHOSREE BASU (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
NEHA SINGH (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
ANKITA PAUL (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUBHAJIT DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHREEMOIEE SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
VISHAL KHANNA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KANIKA AGRAWAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DIPAM CHATTERJEE (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
SHRISTI DEORA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
PRAGYA SARAF (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TAPABRATA BASAK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
DIVYA TRIPATHY (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
RAJA GUIN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUMANA MUKHERJEE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TILAK BAIN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
JAYASHREE SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RUPA SAHA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
KUMARI BIPASHA P. (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARPAN KUMAR PAL (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SHAHBAAZ KHAN (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SAURAV GHOSH (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
UDAYAN DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
DIGONTA SETHI (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHAYAN DUTTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
SUJAN MAJHI (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MONIKA MALIK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
POUSHALI BANIK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SHUVRA BASAK (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOURAV NAYAK (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
PRIYANKA DAS (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
BHAGYASHREE DAS (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
ARITRA SENGUPTA (MAAC CHOWRINGHEE)
Viewers Choice Results
MAYUKH DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SOUNAK DEY (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SRIJEETA PANDA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
RAHUL BHATTACHARYA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
TRISHA DUTTA (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
SUROJIT DE (MAAC ULTADANGA)
Viewers Choice Results
NIRMAL ROUTH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
LOPAMUDRA GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
ROHAN ROY (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
DIXITA GHOSH (MAAC RASHBEHARI)
Viewers Choice Results
AISHIK SARKAR (MAAC RASHBEHARI)